PLAYFULLY YOURS

Dress me up, spank me, then tie me up, please?

Monday, September 13, 2010

Extraordinary uses of ordinary objects--Group Post

The sexy Heels invited me to play....Please check her out and her wickly tasty pics...
http://heelsnstocking.blogspot.com/2010/09/extraorindary-uses-of-ordinary-objects.html


Playfully Yours Ordinary list:

1. A removable bed post. I used this when much much younger (under 18)

2. A cucumber made me cum nice and hard when I was barely 21.

3. A massaging shower head. OMG, that was the best damn thing since sliced bread. I had two kids one in elementary and one in high school at the time. So keeping a vib around and no one to hear it was not so easy. I took so many "Showers", LOL. That was back in 2001 and she is still giving me some rocking orgasms.

4. A (pillar) candle I placed underneath me as I sat up. It provided a hard surface for my vibe to put pressure on my clit as I gyrated my hips for a superb orgasm. This has been extremely enjoyable and I have done it at least 5 times in the past couple weeks.

5. A water bottle was used in the same way as the scenario in #3.

Here's to ordinary things......
BTW, all of these ordinary things were used while I indulged in solo masturbation.

PY

5 comments:

H said...

I find myself a little jealouse of a cumcumber

Chocolate Puss said...

More power to ordinary objects. ;-)

~CP

heelsnstocking said...

oh to be a bed knob **day dreaming while using a vegetable**

HEDONE said...

Could you video the pillar candle routine. I'm highly aroused by the thought of this.

-H

My list can be viewed HERE

Dude said...

There's much to be said for simplicity. Thanks for dropping by my blog today :-)